gv-mxmt2zqjobdzah.dv.googlehosted.com

Home
 Mon 07/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Batavia Sports Park 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls> U16(2003) Girls - Billings Game Batavia SC Field #12- Wear White Bring All- Please arrive 30 mins prior  JB 
Greece, Grace and Truth, F1 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls> U18(2001) Girls - Minarik Game Irondequoit Challenge   LJ 
Pittsford, Great Embankment Park #1 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys> U14(2005) Boys - Palmgreen Game Pittsford Hawks White   KF 
 Tue 07/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chili, Davis Park #6 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls> U18(2001) Girls - Minarik Game Chili Tornado Please arrive 30 minutes before  LJ 
Greece, Grace and Truth, F1 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls> U14(2005) Girls-Dall/Jones-Smith Game Canandaigua Attack - Teerlinck   TR 
Greece, West Ridge Elementary 7:30p 8:30p  >Girls> U12(2007) Girls - Tawaf Practice  Defense and Goalie ONLY practice  CT 
Pittsford, Mendon Center ES #2 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls> U11(2008) Girls - Billings Away Game Pittsford Wear White but bring Striped  BK 
Webster, Lakefront Soccer Complex 7:30p 9:00p  >Boys> U10(2009) Boys - Manetta Game LAKEFRONT SC GREEN Field #2. Arrive at 7:00. Wear WHITE uniform. Bring all.  LO 
 Wed 07/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Grace & Truth - F3E 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> U11(2008) Girls - Billings Home Game Spencerport Wear Striped but bring White  BK 
Greece, Greece-Pinebrook 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls> U08/U09 (2010/2011)Girls-Kephart Practice    KK 
Irondequoit, Camp Eastman 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls> U12(2007) Girls - Tawaf Game Irondequoit Challenge Wear white jersey, shorts, socks, field 3, arrive 6:00 pm  CT 
Irondequoit, McAvoy Park - Large 8:15p 9:15p  >Boys> U15(2004) - Indelicato/Palmieri Game Pittsford Mustangs   AS 
Pittsford, Thornell Farm Park F3 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls> U16(2003) Girls - Billings Game Pittsford Mustangs Please Wear White ,Bring All arrive 30 Mins prior   JB 
Restof, York Central School 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys> U14(2005) Boys - Palmgreen Game GVBBSC Field #2  KF 
 Thu 07/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greece, Brookside, Field #1 7:45p 8:30p  >Girls> U12(2007) Girls - Tawaf Practice  Midfielders only practice  CT 
Greece, Grace and Truth F7 6:15p 7:05p  >Girls> U08/U09 (2010/2011)Girls-Kephart Game Cobras   KK 
Greece, Grace and Truth, F1 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls> U14(2005) Girls-Dall/Jones-Smith Game Churchville Flames   TR 
Greece, Greece, Grace & Truth F4 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls> U18(2001) Girls - Minarik Game Hilton Heat - Manetta Please arrive 30 minutes before  LJ 
 Fri 07/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, TSE 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> U15(2004) - Indelicato/Palmieri Tournament    AS 
 Sat 07/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, TSE F2 3:30p 5:00p  >Boys> U15(2004) - Indelicato/Palmieri Tournament    AS 
 Sun 07/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greece, Brookside, Field #1 4:00p 5:30p  >Girls> U12(2007) Girls - Tawaf Practice  Wear green jersey, navy socks and shorts  CT 
Hilton, Parma Town Park 11:45a 1:15p  >Boys> U15(2004) - Indelicato/Palmieri Tournament    AS 
Rochester, Old West Ridge School 11:00a 12:15p  >Girls> U16(2003) Girls - Billings Practice